Historical Results
Artist Ken Longmore
Title High Point
Media gouache on paper board
Dated
1981
Size 13.25 x 23.25 x 1 in. / 33.7 x 59.1 x 2.5 cm.
Notes
signed and dated lower left; bears title on backing; framed
Provenance
from a Calgary estate Proceeds to Mustard Seed Street Ministry
Estimate CAD$800-$1,000